Tuesday, April 28, 2009

tHe dAys of oN9...

arGhhh...bOsan dOwh sTdy...
YesTErdAy i gOt inOrg cHem eXAm..pEw jEw kUA..
cKp kUA lembU..tP aNak kAmbing kOwt kua..hAmpeh tOL...
siAn mY frEn yg kUAt stdY uh..i xpew ar xstdy sGt kOwt..^^
aBis eXAm trUS pg libRAy pEnuHKan tAngki yG kOSong..haha

thEn bAck tO hOstel..my fREn decide tO slEep but mE..
aHh pEgi liBrary lGi bGUs..fOr on( k nOT stdy..hahaha ^*
fUh i'd sTuck tHere tIll 6pm sOmethg..hahaha
sMlm cAm buta dOwh...
i'm nOt weAring lEns sMlm sO mls nAk pKai spec..
jLn2 da R xnMpk oRg pastu nEk bus cAm OKU nieh..haha

lAter at hOstel..i dOnt knOW it shOUld hAppen...
tHere's a cOnflict bEtween aNd oTher 2 mYsterious tUT**
OMG..i cried alOt lAst nYTe..mEnci bTol...
thAnq god its stOp 4 a whILe...
hMm i Lost a fRen dAt i lUv bUT stIlL hV the other oNe...
aRghhh menci dAt feELinh...hmmm


nOw i dOnt knW wAt tO dO as i hV hUrt sOmebdy's heArt...
sOrry i sGt2 xsNgja...sOwey sGt2..hmmm
tHere's nOthing elSe i waNna sAy...
i gOt aNother tO eXAm this week which is tOmorRow n the fOllowin' dAy..hmm
sAmpai dcni saja..^^

3 comments:

AkuAyie said...

conteng tgn yea!!
haha.. mcm2.. =P

Nazrin The Greatest said...

cantiknya kat tangan..haha....nice dude!

kyoO~rEz@ said...

hohoho...cOnteng2 kegemaRanku..^^

Followers